Chess Results Master Class

Srefidensi Chess 2016 - Master Class

Bo. No. Rtg   Naam Resultaat   Naam Rtg No.
1. 2016/11/22   18:30      
1 1 1993 FM Giasi Viresh 0 - 1 GM Huschenbeth Niclas 2548 10
2 2 2046 CM Hanoeman Suradj ½ - ½ FM Vidal Melendez Ismael David 2291 9
3 3 2273 WGM Linares Napoles Oleiny ½ - ½ FM Matoewi Roger 2027 8
4 4 2031 FM Gajadin Dewperkash 0 - 1 GM Bruzon Batista Lazaro 2618 7
5 5 2098 CM Sanches Casanova Romario 1 - 0 CM Maduro Sherman 1993 6
                   
2. 2016/11/23   09:30     
1 10 2548 GM Huschenbeth Niclas 1 - 0 CM Maduro Sherman 1993 6
2 7 2618 GM Bruzon Batista Lazaro 1 - 0 CM Sanches Casanova Romario 2098 5
3 8 2027 FM Matoewi Roger ½ - ½ FM Gajadin Dewperkash 2031 4
4 9 2291 FM Vidal Melendez Ismael David 1 - 0 WGM Linares Napoles Oleiny 2273 3
5 1 1993 FM Giasi Viresh 1 - 0 CM Hanoeman Suradj 2046 2
                   
3. 2016/11/23  18:00     
1 2 2046 CM Hanoeman Suradj 0 - 1 GM Huschenbeth Niclas 2548 10
2 3 2273 WGM Linares Napoles Oleiny 1 - 0 FM Giasi Viresh 1993 1
3 4 2031 FM Gajadin Dewperkash ½ - ½ FM Vidal Melendez Ismael David 2291 9
4 5 2098 CM Sanches Casanova Romario ½ - ½ FM Matoewi Roger 2027 8
5 6 1993 CM Maduro Sherman 0 - 1 GM Bruzon Batista Lazaro 2618 7
                   
4. 2016/11/24 18:00
1 10 2548 GM Huschenbeth Niclas ½ - ½ GM Bruzon Batista Lazaro 2618 7
2 8 2027 FM Matoewi Roger 0 - 1 CM Maduro Sherman 1993 6
3 9 2291 FM Vidal Melendez Ismael David 0 - 1 CM Sanches Casanova Romario 2098 5
4 1 1993 FM Giasi Viresh ½ - ½ FM Gajadin Dewperkash 2031 4
5 2 2046 CM Hanoeman Suradj 0 - 1 WGM Linares Napoles Oleiny 2273 3
                   
5. 2016/11/25 09:30
1 3 2273 WGM Linares Napoles Oleiny 0 - 1 GM Huschenbeth Niclas 2548 10
2 4 2031 FM Gajadin Dewperkash ½ - ½ CM Hanoeman Suradj 2046 2
3 5 2098 CM Sanches Casanova Romario ½ - ½ FM Giasi Viresh 1993 1
4 6 1993 CM Maduro Sherman 0 - 1 FM Vidal Melendez Ismael David 2291 9
5 7 2618 GM Bruzon Batista Lazaro 1 - 0 FM Matoewi Roger 2027 8
                   
6. 2016/11/25 18:00
1 10 2548 GM Huschenbeth Niclas 1 - 0 FM Matoewi Roger 2027 8
2 9 2291 FM Vidal Melendez Ismael David 0 - 1 GM Bruzon Batista Lazaro 2618 7
3 1 1993 FM Giasi Viresh ½ - ½ CM Maduro Sherman 1993 6
4 2 2046 CM Hanoeman Suradj ½ - ½ CM Sanches Casanova Romario 2098 5
5 3 2273 WGM Linares Napoles Oleiny ½ - ½ FM Gajadin Dewperkash 2031 4
                   
7. Ronde op 2016/11/26 om 09:30
1 4 2031 FM Gajadin Dewperkash 0 - 1 GM Huschenbeth Niclas 2548 10
2 5 2098 CM Sanches Casanova Romario 0 - 1 WGM Linares Napoles Oleiny 2273 3
3 6 1993 CM Maduro Sherman 1 - 0 CM Hanoeman Suradj 2046 2
4 7 2618 GM Bruzon Batista Lazaro 1 - 0 FM Giasi Viresh 1993 1
5 8 2027 FM Matoewi Roger 0 - 1 FM Vidal Melendez Ismael David 2291 9
                   
8. Ronde op 2016/11/26 om 18:00
1 10 2548 GM Huschenbeth Niclas 1 - 0 FM Vidal Melendez Ismael David 2291 9
2 1 1993 FM Giasi Viresh 1 - 0 FM Matoewi Roger 2027 8
3 2 2046 CM Hanoeman Suradj 0 - 1 GM Bruzon Batista Lazaro 2618 7
4 3 2273 WGM Linares Napoles Oleiny 0 - 1 CM Maduro Sherman 1993 6
5 4 2031 FM Gajadin Dewperkash ½ - ½ CM Sanches Casanova Romario 2098 5
                   
9. Ronde op 2016/11/27 om 09:30
1 5 2098 CM Sanches Casanova Romario 0 - 1 GM Huschenbeth Niclas 2548 10
2 6 1993 CM Maduro Sherman 1 - 0 FM Gajadin Dewperkash 2031 4
3 7 2618 GM Bruzon Batista Lazaro 1 - 0 WGM Linares Napoles Oleiny 2273 3
4 8 2027 FM Matoewi Roger 0 - 1 CM Hanoeman Suradj 2046 2
5 9 2291 FM Vidal Melendez Ismael David ½ - ½ FM Giasi Viresh 1993 1

 

 

 

Chess Results Master Class

Round 9 - 2015/11/25 

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 9 IM Zozulia Anna 2338 ½ - ½ IM Gascon Del Nogal Jose Rafael 2339 8
2 10 WGM Nemcova Katerina 2333 ½ - ½ GM Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2562 1
3 2 GM Ernst Sipke 2532 ½ - ½ IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma 2406 4
4 14 FM Harper Ryan 2218 5 1 - 0 5 IM Pecorelli Garcia Humberto 2400 5
5 16 FM Husbands Orlando 2162 ½ - ½ FM Elliott Warren 2271 11
6 3 IM Van Haastert Edwin 2454 ½ - ½ 4 IM Marichal Gonzalez Ariel 2382 6
7 7 IM Vilela De Acuna Jose Luis 2343 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Farley Terry 2233 12
8 13 FM Davy Damion 2220 1 - 0 FM Tjong Tjin Joe Calvin 2123 18
9 25 FM Giasi Viresh 1988 3 0 - 1 CM Hanoeman Suradj 1987 26
10 24 CM Maduro Sherman 2006 ½ - ½ CM Sanches Romario 2080 22
11 19 FM Johnson Joshua 2104 0 - 1 3 FM Matoewi Roger 2084 21
12 23 FM Gajadin Dewperkash 2065 3 0 - 1 CM Cupid Kevin 2101 20
13 17 WIM Jap Tjoen San Linda 2160 2 1 - 0 3 FM Mora Moron Jose Ramon 2174 15

Chess Results Master Class

Round 8 - 2015/11/24 

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 4 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma 2406 5 ½ - ½ 6 IM Gascon Del Nogal Jose Rafael 2339 8
2 1 GM Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2562 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM Ernst Sipke 2532 2
3 10 WGM Nemcova Katerina 2333 5 ½ - ½ IM Pecorelli Garcia Humberto 2400 5
4 11 FM Elliott Warren 2271 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Van Haastert Edwin 2454 3
5 12 IM Farley Terry 2233 4 0 - 1 4 FM Harper Ryan 2218 14
6 6 IM Marichal Gonzalez Ariel 2382 ½ - ½ IM Vilela De Acuna Jose Luis 2343 7
7 13 FM Davy Damion 2220 0 - 1 IM Zozulia Anna 2338 9
8 15 FM Mora Moron Jose Ramon 2174 3 0 - 1 FM Husbands Orlando 2162 16
9 22 CM Sanches Romario 2080 3 ½ - ½ 3 CM Hanoeman Suradj 1987 26
10 18 FM Tjong Tjin Joe Calvin 2123 1 - 0 3 FM Giasi Viresh 1988 25
11 21 FM Matoewi Roger 2084 2 1 - 0 CM Maduro Sherman 2006 24
12 20 CM Cupid Kevin 2101 1 - 0 FM Johnson Joshua 2104 19
13 23 FM Gajadin Dewperkash 2065 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Jap Tjoen San Linda 2160 17

Chess Results Master Class

Round 7 - 2015/11/24 

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 8 IM Gascon Del Nogal Jose Rafael 2339 5 1 - 0 4 FM Harper Ryan 2218 14
2 2 GM Ernst Sipke 2532 ½ - ½ WGM Nemcova Katerina 2333 10
3 1 GM Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2562 4 1 - 0 IM Marichal Gonzalez Ariel 2382 6
4 16 FM Husbands Orlando 2162 0 - 1 4 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma 2406 4
5 5 IM Pecorelli Garcia Humberto 2400 1 - 0 FM Davy Damion 2220 13
6 3 IM Van Haastert Edwin 2454 3 1 - 0 3 FM Giasi Viresh 1988 25
7 15 FM Mora Moron Jose Ramon 2174 3 0 - 1 3 FM Elliott Warren 2271 11
8 26 CM Hanoeman Suradj 1987 3 0 - 1 3 IM Farley Terry 2233 12
9 7 IM Vilela De Acuna Jose Luis 2343 1 - 0 FM Johnson Joshua 2104 19
10 9 IM Zozulia Anna 2338 1 - 0 2 FM Matoewi Roger 2084 21
11 18 FM Tjong Tjin Joe Calvin 2123 2 ½ - ½ WIM Jap Tjoen San Linda 2160 17
12 22 CM Sanches Romario 2080 2 1 - 0 CM Cupid Kevin 2101 20
13 24 CM Maduro Sherman 2006 1 - 0 2 FM Gajadin Dewperkash 2065 23

Chess Results Master Class

Round 6 - 2015/11/23 

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 10 WGM Nemcova Katerina 2333 4 ½ - ½ IM Gascon Del Nogal Jose Rafael 2339 8
2 4 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma 2406 ½ - ½ GM Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula 2562 1
3 2 GM Ernst Sipke 2532 1 - 0 3 IM Van Haastert Edwin 2454 3
4 6 IM Marichal Gonzalez Ariel 2382 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Pecorelli Garcia Humberto 2400 5
5 14 FM Harper Ryan 2218 3 1 - 0 IM Vilela De Acuna Jose Luis 2343 7
6 16 FM Husbands Orlando 2162 1 - 0 IM Zozulia Anna 2338 9
7 19 FM Johnson Joshua 2104 0 - 1 FM Davy Damion 2220 13
8 25 FM Giasi Viresh 1988 ½ - ½ FM Mora Moron Jose Ramon 2174 15
9 11 FM Elliott Warren 2271 2 1 - 0 2 CM Sanches Romario 2080 22
10 12 IM Farley Terry 2233 2 1 - 0 2 FM Gajadin Dewperkash 2065 23
11 26 CM Hanoeman Suradj 1987 2 1 - 0 2 FM Tjong Tjin Joe Calvin 2123 18
12 21 FM Matoewi Roger 2084 ½ - ½ 1 CM Cupid Kevin 2101 20
13 17 WIM Jap Tjoen San Linda 2160 ½ 1 - 0 CM Maduro Sherman 2006 24